Axiom 【Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW ) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9】 Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ci-その他

Axiom 【Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW ) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9】 Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ci-その他

注目の専門家

注目の専門家が絶好調コラム執筆中!!

PageTop